Romania Winter Rally - Lista de start

Ziua 2 Ziua 1
Poz Nr Piloti Clasa Masina Timp de start
1 2 Girtofan Dan & Marza Tudor RC2 Skoda Fabia Rally2 15:00
2 50017 Fischer Dani & Buna Zoltán RC2 Skoda Fabia R5 EVO 15:01
3 72 Cuzma Bogdan & Dorca Florin RC2 Skoda Fabia Rally2 15:02
4 505 Vilmot Maxime & Goy Pierre NAT 11 Subaru Impreza 15:03
5 3 Maior Norbert & Maior Francesca RC5 Peugeot 106 15:04
6 21 Girtofan Andrei & Vraja Doru RC2N Subaru Impreza N15 15:05
7 11 Cascaval Andrei & Pulpea Dorin RC2N Subaru Impreza N15 15:06
8 63 Trisnevschi Razvan & Trisnevschi Manuela RC2N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 15:07
9 69 Manole Mihai & Banca Marc RC4 Renault Clio R3 15:08
10 61 Szabo Csongor & Fetean Rares RC4 Ford Fiesta R2T 15:09
11 84 Mihut Ioan & Itu Sergiu NAT 11 Subaru Impreza WRX 15:10
12 53 Nechifor Razvan & Mag Levente NAT 11 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 15:11
13 50019 Yuliyan Teliyski & Aleksandar Dimitrov NAT 11 Mitsubishi Lancer 15:12
14 5007 Georgi Yankov & Cvetan Baldijev NAT 11 Mitsubishi Lancer 15:13
15 67 Moldovan Bogdan & Rogozan Sergiu NAT 11 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 15:14
16 85 Talasman Bogdan & Mitrasca Andrei RC5 Suzuki Swift Sport 15:15
17 79 Tarta David & Brezoski Andrei RC5 Suzuki Swift Sport 15:16
18 500500 Karoly Borbely & Itu Sebastian RC4 Peugeot 208 R2 15:17
19 90 Raducanu Vlad & Mandu Laurentiu RC4 Peugeot 208 R2 15:18
20 50027 Gyuriczki Zsolt & Boroczi Levente RC4 Citroen C2 R2 15:19
21 5005 Georgi Geradzhiev & Georgi Gadzhev RC4 Ford Fiesta 15:20
22 51 Necula Radu & Temes Adrian RC5 Suzuki Swift Sport 15:21
23 75 Popa Dragos & Colceriu Vlad RC5 Dacia Sandero 15:22
24 42 Dumitrescu Mihai & Nitescu Bogdan RC5 Dacia Sandero 15:23
25 73 Luca Artur & Gheorghe Iulian RC5 Dacia Sandero 15:24
26 409 Gugu Daniel & Iliescu Adrian Sorin RC5 Dacia Logan 15:25
27 511 Ion Ionut-Cosmin & Terzi Vlad RC5 Dacia Sandero 15:26
28 414 Cioltan Marcel Teodor & Popa Ioan Alexandru NAT 12 Ford Fiesta 15:27
29 50025 Szlovák Ferenc & Gódor József NAT 12 Seat Ibiza 15:28
30 50024 Farkas Roland & Kovács István NAT 12 Lada 2101 15:29
31 50040 Faragó Richárd & Soós István NAT 12 Lada VFTS 15:30
32 50023 Tajmel Tibor & Horváth Lajos NAT 12 BMW E36 M3 15:31
33 510 Duicu Romeo & Bonta Remus SSV Can Am Maverick 15:35
34 111 Ciobanu Robert-Ciprian & Antal Elvira SSV Can Am Maverick 15:36
35 98 Sincraianu Marius Ioan & Suteu Vasile Grigore SSV Polaris RZR 15:37
36 415 Biro Antal & Szabo Gergely SSV Can Am Maverick 15:38